skip navigation

House League Program

House League

2022 House League Program

If you are unsure which group you are on please stop by the canteen and someone can assist you.  Please find a map of our field locations

U5 Girls 5:30pm

East Field June 2 June 9  June 16 June 23 June 30
Group 1 West North East North East North West North East South
Group 2 West North West North East South East North West North
Group 3 East North East North West North East North East North
Group 4 East North East South East South West North East North
Group 5 East South West North West North East South East South
Group 6 East South West North West North East South East South

 

U5 Boys 6:30pm

East Field June 2 June 9 June 16 June 23 June 30
Group 1 West North East North East North West North East South
Group 2 West North West North East South East North West North
Group 3 East North East North West North East North East North
Group 4 East North East South East North East South West North
Group 5 East South East South East South West North East North
Group 6 East South West North West North East South East South

 

U7 Girls 5:30pm

East Field May 31 June 7 June 14 June 21 June 28
Group 1 East W East W East W East E East E
Group 2 East E East E East W East W East W
Group 3 East E East W East E East W East E
Group 4 East W East E East E East E East W

 

U7 Boys 6:30pm

East Field May 31 June 7 June 14 June 21 June 28
Group 1 East W East W East W East E East E
Group 2 East E East E East W East W East W
Group 3 East E East W East E East W East E
Group 4 East W East E East E East E East W


U10 Girls 5:30pm
 

East & Center Fields May 30 June 6 June 13 June 20 June 27
Group 1 East W East E Center S Center S East W
Group 2 East E Center S East W East E East W
Group 3 Center S East E East E East E East E
Group 4 East E East W Center East W East E
Group 5 Center S East W East W Center S Center S
Group 6  East W Center S East E East W

Center S

 

U10 Boys 6:30pm
 

East & Center May 30 June 6 June 13 June 20 June 27
Group 1 East W East E Center S Center N East E
Group 2 East E East W Center N Center S East W
Group 3 Center S Center S East E Center S Center S
Group 4 Center N Center N East W Center N CenterN
Group 5 Center N Center S Center N East W East E
Group 6 Center S Center N Center S East E East W
Group 7 East E East E East E East W Center N
Group 8 East W East W East W East E Center S

 

U12 Girls

Center Field May 31 June 7 June 14 June 21 June 28
Group 1 5:30pm 5:30pm 6:30pm 6:30pm 6:30pm
Group 2 5:30pm 6:30pm 5:30pm 5:30pm 6:30pm
Group 3 6:30pm 6:30pm 6:30pm 5:30pm 5:30pm
Group 4 6:30pm 5:30pm 5:30pm 6:30pm 5:30pm

 

U12 Boys 5:30pm
 

East & Center June 1 June 8 June 15 June 22 June 29
Group 1 East E East E Center S Center S Center N
Group 2 Center S Center S Center N East E East E
Group 3 Center N East W East E East W Center S
Group 4 East W Center N East W Center N East W

 

U15 Boys 6:30pm
 

East Field June 1 June 8 June 15 June 22
Group 1 East E East E East E East w
Group 2 East W East W East E East E
Group 3 East W East E East W East W
Group 4 East E East W East W East E

 

U15 Girls Schedule

U15 Girls June 2 June 9 June 16 June 23
Group 1 6:30pm 5:30pm 6:30pm 5:30pm
Group 2 5:30pm 6:30pm 6:30pm 6:30pm
Group 3 6:30pm 6:30pm 5:30pm 5:30pm
Group 4 5:30pm 5:30pm 5:30pm 6:30pm

 

Quick Links

  • Field Locations

Schedules